Individuální výzva Terezín 2020

Děti 

Rachel Vítková 2014
Richard Vítek 2012
Jakub Řehák 2009
Terezie Černíková 2014
Kateřina Kolářová 2011
Štěpán Řehák 2012
Patrik Hájek 2015
Marie Černá 2016
Tomas Lukavec 2017
Zuzana Lukavcova   2018
Jakub Černý 2018
Verča Dušánková 2008
Štěpán Dušánek 2014
Daniel Mastalir 2017
Filip Kratochvíl 2016

 

Dospělí 

Hana Hetzerova 1979
Luboš Novák 1979
Štěpán Stojanov 1979
Lukáš Zeman 1976
Lenka Pacholíková 1971
Ála Krumbholzová 1973
Alena Ehrlichová 1976
Ivo Střižík 1958
Adam Slezák 1987
Roman Vítek 1978
Lucie Vítková 1977
Kateřina Kubincová 1962
Soňa Štětinová 1983
Jana Bušová 1978
Tereza Bušová 2006
Zdeněk Buš 1982
Josef Černý 1977
Jiří Kolář 1978
Jiřina Němcová 1975
Olga Maturová 1981
Eduard Ebel 1962
Jakub Fejfar 1987
Tereza Blahová 1991
Martin Mejsnar 1969
Ondřej Horna 1984
Pavlína Hejkalová 1991
Tomáš Janda 1992
Hana Strnadová 1979
Simona Opltová 1990
Erika Zoubková 1976
Nikol Hřavová 1987
Jaroslav Řezáč 1994
Lukáš Fiala 1986
Petr Hančl 1973
Martin Číla 1962
Veronika Čílová 1963
Milada Houdková 1974
Pavel Kubera 1984
Tomáš Krejčí 1989
Daniela Starková 1970
Jiří Kolář 2001
Jana Řeháková 2002
Kateřina Engova 1987
Klára Růžičková 1990
Antonín Podaný 1987
Drahomíra Wančová   1993
Kateřina Rauchová 1989
Petra Černá 1988
Dagmar Filipová 1981
Alžběta Košková 1989
Ladislava Kulasová 1974
Petr Kubera 1979
Ivana Lukavcová 1987
Marcela Nováková 1969
Jana Králová 1975
Václav Horký 1992
Ondřej Sklenář 1983
Sandra Sklenářová 1984
Jitka Dolezalova 1980
Michal Porš 1991
Jana Ptáčková 1980
Alois Sečkár 1988
Gabriela Fuksová 1992
Michaela Malecová 1998
Ivana Chládková 1985
Sylva Červenková 1987
Kateřina Daňová 1976
Anna Jirásková 1973
Hana Cibulková 1975
Ondřej Kroupa 1974
Alena Kroupova 1981
Lenka Novotná 1970
Roman Kovanda 1989
Michal Rubáš 1990
Dagmar Antošová 1976
Vít Hlava 1979
Vít Štembera 2008
Barbora Štemberová 2006
Lucie Hlavová 1979
Zdeněk Houdek 1971
Marek Daňo 2008
Matěj Provinský 2008
Kateřina Novotná 1997

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská