Individuální výzva Kroměříž 2020

Děti 

Michal Čuč 2015
Tomáš Tepera 2011
Lukáš Nevrlý 2013
Vojtěch Bajer 2008
Ondřej Hubík 2013
Adam Hubík 2014
Jiří Hubík 2016
Anna Barančíková 2018
Michael Fránek 2011
Julie Veselá 2010
Frantisek Gajdošík 2014
Irena Trávníčková 1981
Klára Trávníčková 2008
Lukáš Trávníček 2010
Dominik Zaoral 2011
Michaela Navrátilová   2006
Jakub Vodica 2009
Jakub Olšanský 2009
Eliška Zapletalová 2011
Jan Židlík 2008
Jennifer Ghoubrial 2009
Eva Hrabicová 2009
Filip Šuléř 2006
Petr Nevřala 2008
David Hrabica 2006
Natálie Jordánová 2009
Amálie Křížová 2009
Karolína Danielová 2007
Vlastimil Kolman 2008
Barbora Danielová 2009
Vladimír Mareš 2009
Renata Havlíčková 2009
Barbora Langerová 2009
Anna Hrabicová 2012
David Janošek 2008
Martin Žiak 2008
Jan Netopil 2009
Vojtech Netopil 2006
Apolena Pechová 2010
Štěpán Palička 2009
Matěj Mozga 2008
Lenka Démková 2009
Patrik Mišurec 2009
Nikola Váňová 2012
Patrik Matoušek 2008
Igor Matoušek 2006
Vratislav Švejcar 2008
Natálie Nováková 2009
Johana Jakoubková 2007
Natálie Táborská 2006
Max Havlíček 2007
Tadeáš Bukový 2008
Nela Buková 2008
Tomáš Macek 2006
Rozálie Kudelová 2009
Dalibor Harásek 2006
Daniela Třísková 2006
Jan Hošek 2008
Adam Vojtášek 2008
Julie Malá 2007
Anna Šošolová 2008
Jakub Šošola 2006
Marek Štěpánek 2008
Tobiáš Koňařík 2013
Vendula Osinová 2014
Dominik Osina 2011
Natalie Osinová 2009
Tomáš Vančík 2006
Jakub Krejčí 2006
Marek Švajda 2006
Antonie Dvořáková 2015

 

Dospělí 

Jakub Lovecký 1985
Ondřej Slováček 1997
Karel Cholasta 1979
Martin Řihošek 1975
Simona Kubová 1987
Lucie Čučová 1983
Kateřina Marcaníková   1985
Denisa Linduskova 1993
Jarmila Machálková 1976
David Bilík 1990
Ludmila Křupalová 1998
Eliška Skácelová 1999
Radim Růžička 1979
Jiří Gargulák 1977
Roman Šiška 1969
Ivana Zavadilová 1963
Linda Slováčková 1984
Radmila Vlčíková 1977
Jiří Šebestík 1993
Jozef Lukášik 1968
Patrik Vlček 1978
Zdenek Jurásek 2006
David Jurásek 2010
Marta Bajerová 1974
Lucie Netopilová 1980
Richard Netopil 1978
Dušan Kozel 1963
Vojtech Netopil 2006
Petr Židlík 2008
Lucie Barančíková 1978
Jiří Morev 1982
Adéla Buková 2005
Vítězslav Tesařík 1960
Magdaléna Kudelová 2006
Bohdana Jankových 1976
Adam Záhořák 2007
Barbora Zapletalová 1992
Zuzana Bartošková 2006

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská