Individuální výzva Choceň 2020

Děti 

Ema Urbánková 2011
Michal Urbánek 2013
Valentýna Kajzrlíková   2018
Daniel Kajzrlík 2013
Tomáš Kajzrlík 2014
Václav Šulc 2017
Ariana Klenovská 2015
Alex Klenovský 2017
Vít Macháček 2012
Kateřina Macháčková 2009
Jakub Dzivý 2009
Natálie Holingrová 2008
Eliška Držmíšková 2009
Dominika Paukertová 2008
Anna Šiftařová 2017
Lucie Štanglerová 2012
Jáchym Novák 2011
Julie Nováková 2019
Barbora Žlábková 2011
Jan Žlábek 2014
Lukáš Dzivý 2012
Josef Kubrt 2015
Johana Kubrtová 2017
Nina Wimmerová 2013
Vilém Wimmer 2016
Ema Wimmerová

2018

 

Dospělí 

Michal Urbánek 1983
Pavla Urbánková 1985
Dana Beskydová 1980
Vladimír Velš 1988
Jan Tikal 1987
Andrea Hájková 2004
Milan Hrdina 1992
Stanislav Vilímek 1958
Michal Bohuš 1966
Denisa Janderová 1988
Martina Serinková 1989
Tatiana Kuzmová 1991
Petr Kubík 1966
Jan Pen 1965
Petra Dolanská 1970
Adéla Grůzová 2000
Jiří Jetmar 1992
Blanka Kaňková 1983
Květa Vaclová 1977
Martina Vostrčilová 1976
Tereza Dobešová 1986
Jiří Hejzlar 1971
Markéta Poslušná 1977
Lucie Kajzrlíková 1983
Aleš Kajzrlík 1981
Veronika Klenovská 1980
Tomáš Klenovský 1980
Petra Eliášová 1974
Michal Mošner 1979
Marek Kovář 1996
Martin Šabata 1986
Ondřej Mačát 1984
Jan Doseděl 1985
Radim Eliáš 1970
Kateřina Majorová 1987
Jan Šplíchal 1991
Roman Divoký 1990
Jitka Štanglerová 1977
Jan Meissner 1981
Věra Zabranská 1979
Lucie Kováčová 1981
Lenka Jiřenová 1981
Zdeněk Jiřena 1978
Vít Zabranský 1983
Ema Zabranská 2008
Klára Bartoňová 1983
Kateřina Pavlíčková 1984
Lukáš Krupka 1983
Vítězslav Chmelař 1987
Jaroslava Držmíšková   1972
Sabina Eliášová 1998
Karel Novák 1964
Jana Kosařová 1976
Šárka Kosařová 2003
Jakub Novak 1984
Mirko Baumann 1965
Jan Janko 1986
Dagmar Stejskalová 1942
Zdeněk Vítek 2000
Martin Hejzlar 2002
Tereza Šedová 1994
Jan Kašpar 1969
Petr Kubrt 1986
Markéta Karpíšková 1990
Petra Švecová 1985
Pavel Hakkel 1979
Mojmír Grůz 1978
Tomáš Grůz 2008
Jiří Wimmer 1985
Anna Keprtová 1990
Vít Luňák 1987
Radim Chmelař 1988

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská