Individuální výzva Děčín 2020

Děti

Venuše Bucharová 2005
Veronika Bendová 2005
Adéla Řehankova 2006
Adam Musil 2008
Jakub Musil 2011
Štefan Jaroslav Matoušek     2010
Anna Marie Matoušková 2011
Jan Ladislav Matoušek 2018
Benjamín Havlíček 2015
Natálka Havlíčková 2012
Vojta Koštíř 2015
Sofia Rikk 2018
Patrik Bauer 2013
Jakub Kaplan 2015
Sára Kaplanová 2012
Ondra Suchý 2011
Eliška Suchá 2014
Sebastian Krejčí 2017
Amálie Zmítková 2013
Marie Šlosarová 2008
Karolína Gabrielova 2016
Karolína Pobříslová 2014
Eliska Pobrislova 2010
Michaela Hrabalová 2009
Dianka Borská 2017
Diana Houdová 2008
Karolína Koudelová 2010
David Valenta 2010
Lenka Richtrová 2017
Tomáš Valenta 2013
Anna Elizabeth Mazanek 2012
Emma Evelin Mazanek 2014
Mája Mazánková 2008
Adéla Švarcová 2011
Jakub Vlasák 2015
Anna Vlasáková 2018
Mariana Pintaudi 2008
Barbora Procházková 2011
Terezie Procházková 2009
Eliška Nejedlová 2016
ELIŠKA Surmajová 2009
Jakub Surmaj 2012
Klára Surmajová 2015
Sebastian Pour 2013
Bucharová Nela 2015
Valentýna Eva Toncarová 2012
Zuzana Toncarová 2006
David Kuchyňa 2009
Dan Kremla 2012
Jakub Kremla 2010
Tereza Kneprová 2007
Matěj Novotný 2009
Václav Kesler 2014

 

Dospělí

Jana Vlkavcová 1995
Adéla Řehankova 2006
Kateřina Rikk 1989
Michaela Kaplanova   1984
Irena Mihók 1990
Lucie Bauerová 1981
Irena Suchá 1980
Jitka Šrůmová 1966
Marcela Semirádová 1978
Martin Semirád 1967
Pavel Vasiliak 1988
Zdeněk Čermak 1996
Dana Vostřelová 1963
Oldřich Johan 1983
Tomáš Marek 1978
Jan Mazanek 1980
Jan Matýsek 2003
Jaroslav Richter 2002
Adéla Čížková 2006
Renata Adamova 1974
Veronika Valentová 1984
Mariana Pintaudi 2008
Alena Procházková 1983
Tomáš Procházka 1975
Anna Krupičková 2004
Sergiu Matico 2003
Tomáš Plzák 2004
Iveta Čížková 1977
Jitka Mrhalová 1974
Vladislav Trnka 1989
Veronika Jezberová 1992
Michal Vacek 1974
Jan Tesarek 1987
Ladislav Toncar 1982
Kateřina Kneprová 1981
Zuzana Kremlova 1981
Milan Novotny 1974

 

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská