Výsledky - Praha

Filtrace výsledků

hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Suchý
Michal
237
1994
1
00:24:10
2.
Svoboda
Tom
91
1985
2
00:25:49
3.
Erbs
Dušan
216
1979
3
00:26:08
4.
Řezníček
Martin
260
2005
4
00:26:39
5.
Dvořák
Jan
421
1976
5
00:26:46
6.
Šeiner
Kamil
367
1983
6
00:26:48
7.
Pepperný
Robert
279
1976
7
00:27:11
8.
Svoboda
David
20
1985
8
00:27:40
9.
Brchel
Jan
121
1983
9
00:27:43
10.
Emmerling
Anton
392
2004
10
00:27:52
11.
Káš
František
345
1991
11
00:28:04
12.
Vich
Damian
294
2008
12
00:28:09
13.
Kopřiva
Štěpán
27
1992
13
00:28:09
14.
Cardoso
Ricardo
166
1993
14
00:28:25
15.
Lukavec
Jakub
178
1984
15
00:28:31
16.
Novák
Petr
268
1973
16
00:29:01
17.
Němec
Vojtěch
411
1987
17
00:29:41
18.
Kala
Vojtěch
269
2004
18
00:29:50
19.
Brož
Marek
258
1986
19
00:29:51
20.
Píša
Martin
38
1979
20
00:29:52
21.
Pospíšil
Michal
357
1993
21
00:29:55
22.
Talaváňa
Jan
32
1995
22
00:29:59
23.
Kacířová
Svatoslava
218
1981
23
00:30:06
24.
Tokar
Mykhailo
265
2005
24
00:30:11
25.
Moučka
Matyáš
398
2005
25
00:30:12
26.
Šubík
Štěpán
394
1995
26
00:30:15
27.
Rostáz
Lukáš
414
1989
27
00:30:20
28.
Horáková
Ladislava
331
1999
28
00:30:25
29.
Maňák
Martin
187
1995
29
00:30:55
30.
Ježková
Soňa
15
1975
30
00:30:55
31.
Valoušek
Richard
71
1986
31
00:30:59
32.
Vala
Vojtěch
242
1973
32
00:31:00
33.
Pokorný
Pavel
318
1972
33
00:31:04
34.
Chlubna
Jan
108
1980
34
00:31:08
35.
Pischl
Dominik
332
1992
35
00:31:09
36.
Kolii
Pavel
35
1986
36
00:31:09
37.
Hlaváčová
Tereza
236
2000
37
00:31:18
38.
Tatek
Tomáš
125
1979
38
00:31:23
39.
Saska
Vojtech
167
1994
39
00:31:23
40.
Bezstarosti
Tomáš
168
1993
40
00:31:27
41.
Hlubuček
Daniel
248
1992
41
00:31:44
42.
Beníšková
Kateřina
147
1988
42
00:31:46
43.
Vávra
Jan
3
1993
43
00:31:51
44.
Frank
Roman
165
1993
44
00:31:52
45.
Sochna
Ondřej
132
1982
45
00:31:53
46.
Miklík
Roman
306
1986
46
00:31:58
47.
Dušek
Pavel
407
1960
47
00:32:04
48.
Votava
Jan
16
1975
48
00:32:10
49.
Preti
Veronika
80
1981
49
00:32:12
50.
Tesař
Josef
396
2006
50
00:32:14
51.
Josef
Tesař
395
2006
51
00:32:14
52.
Poljak
Marian
204
1998
52
00:32:18
53.
Voráč
Přemysl
264
1987
53
00:32:21
54.
Svoboda
Jan
390
1992
54
00:32:23
55.
Borůvka
František
21
1977
55
00:32:30
56.
Ptáček
Jakub
379
2002
56
00:32:35
57.
Milanov
Atanas
346
1991
57
00:32:37
58.
Bencz
Loránt
363
1985
58
00:32:38
59.
Kunz
Tomáš
402
1990
59
00:32:38
60.
Emmerling
Uwe
391
1966
60
00:32:43
61.
Tomeček
Marek
195
1987
61
00:32:54
62.
Polach
Marian
117
1986
62
00:33:03
63.
Šiman
Eduard
343
1965
64
00:33:12
64.
Rundt
Lukáš
360
1991
65
00:33:13
65.
Pelikánová
Martina
377
1982
66
00:33:14
66.
Ollé
Martin
158
1989
67
00:33:20
67.
Terry
Philip J.
155
2006
68
00:33:21
68.
Polyák
Daniel
139
1999
69
00:33:22
69.
Klaban
Jakub
342
2006
70
00:33:23
70.
Kašparová
Michaela
25
2000
71
00:33:23
71.
Klouček
Matyáš Bolt
200
2005
72
00:33:28
72.
Šimek
Petr
24
2000
73
00:33:31
73.
Nováková
Zdeňka
267
1980
74
00:33:34
74.
Picek
Martin
297
2000
75
00:33:36
75.
Špádt
Michal
106
1974
76
00:33:36
76.
Beníšek
David
176
1989
77
00:33:44
77.
Stoklasa
Ondřej
295
1987
78
00:33:44
78.
Fára
Karel
380
1971
79
00:33:44
79.
Hora
Jakub
334
1993
80
00:34:10
80.
Gregor
Jakub
192
2001
81
00:34:11
81.
Karas
Václav
413
2007
82
00:34:28
82.
Viták
Marek
351
1986
83
00:34:28
83.
Šimková
Tereza
356
2003
84
00:34:34
84.
Tesař
Michael
88
1998
85
00:34:38
85.
Petrýdes
Petr
160
1983
86
00:34:43
86.
Šulc
Miroslav
222
2005
87
00:34:44
87.
Kotík
Lukáš
229
2005
88
00:34:44
88.
Krupička
Jan
131
1979
89
00:34:51
89.
Protivánek
Ivan
179
1965
90
00:34:52
90.
Diňa
Dominik
37
1997
91
00:34:59
91.
Exl
David
114
1987
92
00:35:05
92.
Fiala
Tomáš
313
1989
93
00:35:06
93.
Benda
Jakub
49
1989
94
00:35:11
94.
Lukeš
Jan
387
1989
95
00:35:13
95.
Podaný
Martin
162
1982
96
00:35:16
96.
Pechar
Oldřich
7
1984
97
00:35:18
97.
Wnuk
Michal
326
1991
98
00:35:19
98.
Epstein
Martin
246
2001
99
00:35:21
99.
Karas
Tomáš
412
1976
100
00:35:38
100.
Drbohlav
Michal
82
1992
101
00:35:40
101.
Míka
Vladimír
304
1986
102
00:36:02
102.
Kunz
Martin
401
1990
103
00:36:12
103.
Hádek
Ondra
185
2006
104
00:36:13
104.
Husička
Jiří
388
1992
105
00:36:22
105.
Bláha
Martin
228
1992
106
00:36:27
106.
Novotný
Aleš
227
1994
107
00:36:28
107.
Kuzmiak
Michal
243
1988
108
00:36:30
108.
Tůma
Marek
296
1993
109
00:36:31
109.
Exnar
Petr
33
1974
110
00:36:39
110.
Záruba
Jiří
87
1987
111
00:36:42
111.
Čerteková
Jana
36
1981
112
00:36:49
112.
Holub
Tomáš
310
2000
113
00:36:53
113.
Štěpán
Václav
309
1998
114
00:36:53
114.
Kudejova
Barbora
11
1990
115
00:37:00
115.
Lukesova
Kristyna
5
1990
116
00:37:00
116.
Novotná
Amelie
327
1999
117
00:37:01
117.
Horáček
Miroslav
79
1982
118
00:37:02
118.
Dal Ben
Matteo
224
1988
119
00:37:11
119.
Mahel
Petr
230
1981
120
00:37:16
120.
Bajtlerová
Sylva
188
1993
121
00:37:22
121.
Masárová
Libuše
174
1988
122
00:37:25
122.
Bureš
Jan
300
2000
123
00:37:42
123.
Nolč
Petr
194
1983
124
00:37:47
124.
Skála
Jan
361
1987
125
00:37:51
125.
Mikšík
Jiří
292
1992
126
00:38:02
126.
Rosa
Tomáš
191
1963
127
00:38:06
127.
Florianova
Linda
389
1977
128
00:38:06
128.
Votavová
Adéla
283
1991
129
00:38:07
129.
Nálepová
Marie
18
1986
130
00:38:13
130.
Fabčinová
Katarína
409
1987
131
00:38:14
131.
Buchta
Štěpán
408
1998
132
00:38:15
132.
Jindra
Ondřej
105
1988
133
00:38:20
133.
Wojda
Hubert
156
1983
134
00:38:22
134.
Hanáčková
Iva
2
1986
135
00:38:26
135.
Kotová
Blanka
123
1959
136
00:38:27
136.
Kratochvíl
Karel
321
1970
137
00:38:30
137.
Růžička
Jaroslav
312
1986
138
00:38:40
138.
Marková
Andrea
410
1971
139
00:38:41
139.
Bartoníček
Josef
211
1989
140
00:38:58
140.
Andraško
Michal
288
1981
141
00:39:03
141.
Voneš
Marcel
415
1985
142
00:39:06
142.
Preti
Marco
90
1975
143
00:39:07
143.
Lopata
Daniel
4
1976
144
00:39:09
144.
Šindelář
Jan
220
1993
145
00:39:20
145.
Palatka
Albert
352
2003
146
00:39:20
146.
Lisner
Adam
354
2004
147
00:39:25
147.
Trnková
Kateřina
10
1992
148
00:39:29
148.
Havlíček
Vladimír
353
1951
149
00:39:31
149.
Němeček
Tomáš
305
1990
150
00:39:32
150.
Bruna
Milan
98
1974
151
00:39:35
151.
Tredgett
Martina
99
1981
152
00:39:35
152.
Vajnar
Vladimír
56
1990
153
00:39:36
153.
Valoušková
Kristýna
81
1984
154
00:39:36
154.
Štětina
Jiří
85
1964
155
00:39:38
155.
Šmejkal
Albert Václav
72
2002
156
00:39:40
156.
Zíková
Gabriela
369
1989
157
00:39:50
157.
Zimmermann
Tomáš
119
1971
158
00:39:51
158.
Horáčková
Kristýna
70
1986
159
00:39:56
159.
Zikmundová
Romana
153
1971
160
00:39:56
160.
Černoch
Daniel
316
1982
161
00:40:00
161.
Karas
Adam
13
1993
162
00:40:02
162.
Kropík
Lukáš
122
1985
163
00:40:04
163.
Watzlova
Elizaveta
219
1990
164
00:40:05
164.
Běhal
Jan
215
1995
165
00:40:05
165.
Kašpárková
Tereza
393
1990
166
00:40:10
166.
Langová
Barbora
233
2004
167
00:40:12
167.
Tajovský
Martin
207
1969
168
00:40:23
168.
Jelínek
Jan
181
1987
169
00:40:23
169.
Raszyk
František
23
1991
170
00:40:29
170.
Raszyková
Petra
22
1993
171
00:40:30
171.
Kočí
Otto
359
1974
172
00:40:30
172.
Váňová
Lenka
399
1999
173
00:40:37
173.
Fedorcanič
Václav
239
1975
174
00:40:42
174.
Čížek
Miroslav
173
1980
175
00:40:44
175.
Schrotterová
Soňa
120
1978
176
00:40:45
176.
Horáček
Zdeněk
291
1996
177
00:40:49
177.
Lukavcová
Věra
177
1984
178
00:40:56
178.
Truncová
Lucie
175
1979
179
00:40:57
179.
Zábrodský
Radek
418
1973
180
00:41:07
180.
Korima
Pavel
96
1964
181
00:41:14
181.
Zlatohlávek
Vladislav
146
1975
182
00:41:17
182.
Weigert
Otto
212
1979
183
00:41:19
183.
Macura
Lukáš
169
1985
184
00:41:20
184.
Piklová
Lucie
335
1988
185
00:41:26
185.
Linhart
František
111
1982
186
00:41:27
186.
Němec
Petr
28
1981
187
00:41:28
187.
Chmel
Zdeněk
337
1962
188
00:41:37
188.
Kalová
Emilie
368
1977
189
00:41:44
189.
Sezen
Anil
405
1993
190
00:41:47
190.
Tyburec
Ivo
323
1962
191
00:41:50
191.
Wilk
Karel
128
1982
192
00:41:53
192.
Lomoz
Adam
417
1995
193
00:41:54
193.
Dvořáková
Petra
140
1993
194
00:42:12
194.
Hlavová
Daniela
157
2001
195
00:42:12
195.
Formánková
Věra
274
1980
196
00:42:14
196.
Petrýdes
Tatiana
159
1987
197
00:42:17
197.
Hadek
Jiří
261
1978
198
00:42:25
198.
Vitmajerová
Jitka
144
1975
199
00:42:34
199.
Trnková
Jana
75
1969
200
00:42:41
200.
Jirásek
Vít
130
1976
201
00:42:46
201.
Špaček
Mira
286
1980
202
00:42:48
202.
Špačková
Jana
285
1974
203
00:42:48
203.
Šmejkal
Václav
73
1966
204
00:42:57
204.
Hanulíková
Markéta
298
1994
205
00:42:57
205.
Chernookov
Ilya
293
1994
206
00:42:59
206.
Švandová
Jiřina
259
1978
207
00:43:02
207.
Votava
Radomil
282
1958
208
00:43:08
208.
Andraško
Šárka
287
1988
209
00:43:10
209.
Porfili
Silvia
1091
1974
210
00:43:11
210.
Dvořáčková
Jitka
365
1984
211
00:43:11
211.
Bradáčková
Jana
234
1990
212
00:43:11
212.
Staňková
Andrea
205
1992
213
00:43:27
213.
Šorf
Alexandr
278
1992
214
00:43:29
214.
Janáčková
Andrea
364
1984
215
00:43:31
215.
Janáček
Bedřich
373
1957
216
00:43:32
216.
Kynclová
Adéla
238
1998
217
00:43:37
217.
Wild
Josef
42
1978
218
00:43:37
218.
Panská
Zuzana
378
1980
219
00:43:37
219.
Baštářová
Kristýna
311
1998
220
00:43:37
220.
Michálková
Veronika
95
1982
221
00:43:40
221.
Hlisnikovská
Tereza
170
1996
222
00:43:44
222.
Havlasova
Andrea
39
1978
223
00:43:48
223.
Dauda
Milan
303
1981
224
00:43:49
224.
Kováčová
Lenka
275
1980
225
00:43:50
225.
Zemanová
Jana
226
1964
226
00:44:00
226.
Bojanovská
Martina
308
1992
227
00:44:05
227.
Hrubišak
Jan
355
1985
228
00:44:07
228.
Šmoldasová
Jana
339
1982
229
00:44:21
229.
Růžičková
Jana
149
1968
230
00:44:25
230.
Vandasová
Blanka
97
2002
231
00:44:51
231.
Mikule
Filip Mikule
46
2004
232
00:44:51
232.
Smetáček
Jakub
1
2004
233
00:44:51
233.
Čermáková
Květa
30
1987
234
00:44:55
234.
Novotná
Tereza
325
1995
235
00:45:02
235.
Kohoutová
Eva
116
1984
236
00:45:06
236.
Volfová
Zuzana
86
1984
237
00:45:06
237.
Uzlová
Květa
330
1975
238
00:45:15
238.
Švácha
Jiří
406
1979
239
00:45:15
239.
Sedlár
Igor
302
1983
240
00:45:16
240.
Roznětinský
Ondřej
55
1975
241
00:45:18
241.
Kralovianska
Melinka
26
1987
242
00:45:27
242.
Chudoba
Marek
133
2006
243
00:45:33
243.
Písařovicová
Daniela
397
1978
244
00:45:41
244.
Cirkva
Jakub
40
1977
245
00:45:42
245.
Píša
Max
221
2005
246
00:45:45
246.
Krejčí
Kryštof
225
2005
247
00:45:45
247.
Hanzl
David
206
2005
248
00:45:46
248.
Macek
Jiří
235
1989
249
00:45:48
249.
Peskova
Klára
44
1994
250
00:45:55
250.
Strnadová
Lucie
43
1978
251
00:45:56
251.
Hendrychová
Žaneta
301
1982
252
00:45:56
252.
Sábová
Stanislava
78
1970
253
00:46:06
253.
Píšová
Věra
100
1976
254
00:46:06
254.
Kyšerová
Jana
77
1989
255
00:46:06
255.
Kousalová
Jana
54
1987
256
00:46:07
256.
Tesařová
Martina
17
1981
257
00:46:16
257.
Pečenková
Lucie
6
1980
258
00:46:16
258.
Turčan
Pavel
319
1968
259
00:46:23
259.
Vopátková
Lenka
172
1964
260
00:46:40
260.
Vopátek
Jan
171
1963
261
00:46:40
261.
Vůjtěch
Lukáš
186
1990
262
00:46:50
262.
Hanušová
Karolína
320
2003
263
00:47:00
263.
Kadlecova
Hedvika
34
1982
264
00:47:06
264.
Zálešáková
Erika
136
1986
265
00:47:06
265.
Vodrážková
Petra
19
1980
266
00:47:08
266.
Kot
Lubomír
124
1957
267
00:47:09
267.
Zamlar
Patrick
148
1994
268
00:47:15
268.
Matoušková
Kateřina
94
1999
269
00:47:16
269.
Slabá
Šárka
202
2002
270
00:47:17
270.
Poláková
Michaela
142
1994
271
00:47:22
271.
Černý
Lukáš
143
1991
272
00:47:22
272.
Typltová
Tereza
127
1999
273
00:47:38
273.
Mareš
Martin
115
1994
274
00:47:39
274.
Vacková
Zuzana
152
1985
275
00:47:47
275.
Bekker
Ecaterina
375
1981
276
00:47:49
276.
Krejčí
Jana
163
1989
277
00:48:14
277.
Kravcova
Inna
14
1993
278
00:48:24
278.
Kohák
Jan
404
2010
279
00:48:31
279.
Novotný
Igor
422
1962
280
00:48:32
280.
Mihálik
Josef
135
1965
281
00:48:36
281.
Hajduchová
Zdenka
126
1972
282
00:48:36
282.
Hagarova
Lucie
347
1981
283
00:48:47
283.
Veselá
Markéta
51
1991
284
00:48:53
284.
Piterkova
Lenka
333
1983
285
00:48:59
285.
Moosová
Irena
8
1953
286
00:49:18
286.
Moosová
Ivana
9
1984
287
00:49:18
287.
Nedvědová
Tereza
338
1985
288
00:49:25
288.
Talaš
Roman
244
1987
289
00:49:31
289.
Pechová
Eva
182
1977
290
00:49:43
290.
Skerl
Jan
281
1994
291
00:49:44
291.
Vondráček
Roman
374
1997
292
00:49:44
292.
Magare
Rhuturaj
370
1992
293
00:50:19
293.
Chládková
Karolína
110
1996
294
00:50:19
294.
Vávrová
Martina
129
1985
295
00:50:28
295.
Chládková
Libuše
109
1992
296
00:50:36
296.
Homolová
Barbora
197
1985
297
00:51:16
297.
Akhmetzhanov
Nursultan
315
1995
298
00:51:18
298.
Cano
Guillem
92
1993
299
00:51:29
299.
Fasurová
Tereza
137
1990
300
00:51:30
300.
Petrilák
Milan
210
1965
301
00:51:33
301.
Chmelová
Iva
336
1962
302
00:51:43
302.
Vašíček
Václav
386
1985
303
00:51:53
303.
Rapošová
Veronika
12
1989
304
00:51:54
304.
Šubrtová
Martina
245
1991
305
00:52:29
305.
Janoš
Michal
324
1985
306
00:52:38
306.
Sieberová
Lucie
273
1986
307
00:52:38
307.
Vodičková
Kateřina
289
1996
308
00:52:45
308.
Flanderková
Zdeňka
350
1985
309
00:52:49
309.
Beránková
Eva
113
1971
310
00:54:03
310.
Saudková
Pavlína
276
1984
311
00:54:03
311.
Kanická
Michaela
223
1976
312
00:54:10
312.
Kočí
Jirřina
358
1977
313
00:54:15
313.
Haisová
Brigita
329
1968
314
00:54:15
314.
Nedvěd
Veronika
134
1985
315
00:54:29
315.
Zikmund
Tomáš
154
1966
316
00:55:14
316.
Rambousková
Lea
257
2010
317
00:55:17
317.
Rambousková
Lenka
270
2007
318
00:55:17
318.
Rambousková
Lenka
271
1979
319
00:55:18
319.
Rambousek
Lubos
272
1979
320
00:55:18
320.
Beránková
Lenka
101
2008
321
00:55:19
321.
Rokosová
Eliška
247
2006
322
00:55:19
322.
Matoušková
Eva
93
1996
323
00:55:20
323.
Kuttelwascherová
Martina
50
1976
324
00:56:15
324.
Vilím
Pavel
201
1990
325
00:56:20
325.
Šmejc Ml
Jan
263
1990
326
00:56:40
326.
Šatrová
Jana
262
1991
327
00:56:41
327.
Blahová
Jana
180
1986
328
00:57:50
328.
Demčák
Imrich
400
1964
329
01:00:01
329.
Buček
Jiří
420
1988
330
01:00:02
330.
Kolářová
Nada
277
1982
331
01:00:18
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Podhradská
Nikola
1010
2008
1
00:02:49
2.
Novák
Metoděj
1053
2011
1
00:01:30
3.
Běhal
Jonáš
384
2011
2
00:01:32
4.
Petrásek
Anna Marie
1087
2009
2
00:02:50
5.
Bukovicová
Tereza
1018
2011
3
00:01:33
6.
Novák
Albert
1052
2010
3
00:02:58
7.
Hošková
Mariana
1044
2009
4
00:02:58
8.
Burian
Matouš
1071
2013
4
00:01:38
9.
Pejsar
Matyáš
1075
2012
5
00:01:40
10.
Florian
Erik
1093
2016
5
00:03:19
11.
Špaček
Matyáš
1027
2014
6
00:01:40
12.
Pejsar
Tobiáš
1060
2009
6
00:03:20
13.
Novotná
Zdenka
1028
2012
7
00:01:42
14.
Přibilínová
Silvie
1099
2011
7
00:03:48
15.
Havlíček
Vilém
1068
2013
8
00:01:44
16.
Lukavcová
Jana
1014
2011
8
00:04:20
17.
Běhalová
Emma
383
2013
9
00:01:44
18.
Čerimagić
Uma
1043
2009
9
00:04:20
19.
Němec
Michal
1084
2014
10
00:01:45
20.
Muzard
Nela
1095
2010
10
00:04:25
21.
Florian
Alex
1092
2013
11
00:01:49
22.
Kopetová
Alžběta
1005
2015
12
00:01:49
23.
kim
Minjun
1031
2021
13
00:01:52
24.
Muijderman
Šimon
1048
2012
14
00:01:52
25.
Přibilínová
Lucie
1098
2014
15
00:01:55
26.
Beker
Evelin
1049
2013
16
00:01:56
27.
Goldsteinová
Ella
381
2012
17
00:01:57
28.
Knotková
Viktoria
1039
2012
18
00:01:59
29.
Roznetinska
Adelka
1029
2015
19
00:02:00
30.
Brchelová
Karolína
1000
2012
20
00:02:00
31.
Lukavec
Milan
1001
2013
21
00:02:01
32.
Harrerova
Tereza
1079
2015
22
00:02:02
33.
Soukupová
Anežka
1103
2013
23
00:02:02
34.
Saudek
Eduard
1056
2014
24
00:02:02
35.
Michalec
Tonda
1080
2015
25
00:02:05
36.
Bílková
Laura
1037
2013
26
00:02:05
37.
Mattsson
Isabelle
1069
2014
27
00:02:06
38.
Čerimagić
Afan
1042
2012
28
00:02:06
39.
Novotná
Diana
1015
2015
29
00:02:08
40.
Dagan
Lukas Timothy
1030
2015
30
00:02:08
41.
Špádtová
Sofie
1024
2015
31
00:02:09
42.
Knotková
Barbara
1038
2013
32
00:02:10
43.
Vodičková
Lea
1088
2014
33
00:02:10
44.
Palánová
Karolína
1045
2014
34
00:02:13
45.
Vitmajer
Jakub
1004
2011
35
00:02:15
46.
Reichlová
Johanna
1082
2014
36
00:02:17
47.
Pouchová
Julie
1102
2012
37
00:02:19
48.
Goldstein
Adam
382
2015
38
00:02:19
49.
Sidi Atman
Clara
1058
2015
39
00:02:23
50.
Vašíčková
Klára
1089
2016
40
00:02:23
51.
Horká
Lucie
1006
2016
41
00:02:25
52.
Palánová
Nela
1046
2012
42
00:02:25
53.
Muzard
Amelie
1096
2014
43
00:02:28
54.
Bílková
Sára
1036
2015
44
00:02:29
55.
Saudek
Robert
1055
2016
45
00:02:30
56.
Vašíčková
Tereza
1090
2015
46
00:02:30
57.
Urbišová
Zita
1062
2017
47
00:02:31
58.
Fremut
Štěpán
1007
2017
48
00:02:35
59.
Reichl
Jan
1083
2017
49
00:02:35
60.
Vokounova
Karolina
1072
2018
50
00:02:36
61.
Andraško
Emilie
1041
2015
51
00:02:36
62.
Sidi Atman
Anthony
1057
2012
52
00:02:38
63.
Vávra
Matěj
1020
2015
53
00:02:38
64.
Douša
Jan
1077
2016
54
00:02:41
65.
Nolč
Péťa
1070
2017
55
00:02:42
66.
Michalcová
Alenka
1081
2017
56
00:02:46
67.
Lexa
Marek
1097
2016
57
00:02:49
68.
Pouchová
Jitka
1101
2015
58
00:02:49
69.
Strakoš
Michal
1063
2016
59
00:02:52
70.
Ilkova
Sofinka
1026
2017
60
00:02:52
71.
Víchová
Kateřina
1050
2017
61
00:02:54
72.
Blažková
Tea
1094
2018
62
00:02:57
73.
Volfová
Viktorie
1012
2016
63
00:03:01
74.
Santo
Michael
1064
2018
64
00:03:22
75.
Lešek
Matěj
1076
2017
65
00:03:26
76.
Fuchsigová
Zoe
1061
2016
66
00:03:33
77.
Andraško
Matheo
1040
2019
67
00:03:36
78.
Dagan
Meda Louise
1047
2017
68
00:03:41
79.
Němec
Dominik
1085
2017
69
00:03:42
80.
Marranová
Viktorie
385
2017
70
00:04:12
81.
Goldmann
Elliot
1011
2019
71
00:04:33
82.
Fremut
Vítek
1008
2019
72
00:04:37
83.
Němcová
Simona
1086
2019
73
00:04:43
84.
Jindrová
Kateřina
1025
2019
74
00:04:50
85.
Doušová
Julie
1078
2019
75
00:06:07
86.
Vávra
Matouš
1021
2018
76
00:06:46
87.
Santo
Sofia
1065
2020
77
00:06:49
88.
Hostičková
Stella
1013
2020
78
00:06:52
89.
Ciprys
Matouš
1032
2019
79
00:07:53

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská