Výsledky - Mšené-Lázně

Filtrace výsledků

hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Mařík
Petr
36
1983
1
00:21:34
2.
Vlašín
Jiří
43
1982
2
00:22:43
3.
Šilhavý
Ondřej
23
1979
3
00:23:09
4.
Dvořák
Petr
4
1972
4
00:23:36
5.
Záveský
Šimon
29
2009
5
00:23:59
6.
Seemann
Vojtěch
30
2007
6
00:24:04
7.
Kadlec
Václav
7
1982
7
00:24:32
8.
Gašparová
Klára
9
1983
8
00:24:37
9.
Zelinka
Richard
31
1995
9
00:19:27
10.
Vlašínová
Jana
42
1984
9
00:26:39
11.
Nováková
Lucie
32
1970
10
00:26:47
12.
Zahradník
Tomáš
34
1979
11
00:26:51
13.
Dvořáková
Luisa
6
2012
12
00:27:11
14.
Novák
Josef
38
1978
13
00:27:34
15.
Coufalová
Magdalena
35
1989
14
00:27:50
16.
Švácha
Luboš
10
1959
15
00:28:07
17.
Solovjevová
Lucie
26
1980
16
00:28:34
18.
Solovjev
Jirka
27
1979
17
00:28:34
19.
Šrámek
Ondrej
28
1993
18
00:28:35
20.
Lariš
Rostislav
21
1963
19
00:28:36
21.
Brůžová
Ludmila
40
1958
20
00:30:36
22.
Wágnerová
Lenka
37
1978
21
00:31:37
23.
Prášková
Jana
13
1975
22
00:32:24
24.
Jiráčková
Jana
18
1988
23
00:33:20
25.
Konvalinová
Eliška
39
1993
24
00:36:45
26.
Boumová
Jana
15
1976
25
00:38:21
27.
Burešová
Marcela
16
1977
26
00:38:21
28.
Vytejčková
Zdeňka
17
1965
27
00:40:44
29.
Branšovská
Pavlína
19
1976
28
00:40:44
30.
Zajíc
Vladimír
11
1963
29
00:42:31
31.
Zajícová
Šárka
12
1982
30
00:42:31
32.
Teplá
Andrea
3
1973
31
00:52:40
33.
Červenka
Karel
20
1941
32
00:52:40
34.
Fillerová
Zdeňka
41
1985
33
01:22:26
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Dvořáková
Luisa
60
2012
1
00:01:21
2.
Gašparová
Klára
63
2015
2
00:02:22
3.
Frič
Matouš
66
2008
3
00:08:41
4.
Šilhavý
Jakub Jan
61
2010
4
00:09:53
5.
Prášková
Anna
56
2010
5
00:10:04
6.
Seemannová
Anna
64
2010
6
00:11:21
7.
Vavrušková
Veronika
65
2009
7
00:11:21
8.
Zajíc
Tomáš
55
2010
8
00:11:44

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská