Výsledky - Libochovice

Filtrace výsledků

hlavní závod
potáhněte doprava
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Laube
Michal
56
1978
1
00:16:23
2.
Kotěšovcová
Zuzana
34
1983
2
00:16:31
3.
Králová
Barbora
24
1998
3
00:16:39
4.
Laštůvka
Jiří
41
1968
4
00:16:58
5.
Horák
Jakub
46
1995
5
00:17:42
6.
Willner
Jiří
79
1984
6
00:17:49
7.
Kapoun
Tibor
43
1984
7
00:17:56
8.
Nechanický
Jaroslav
39
1993
8
00:18:12
9.
Ryšková
Dita
61
1979
9
00:18:20
10.
Růžička
Štěpán
5
1985
10
00:18:21
11.
Ryšavý
Jan
64
1974
11
00:18:29
12.
Pořt
Vašek
63
1984
12
00:18:59
13.
Hrebinka
Marek
36
1973
13
00:19:03
14.
Čech
Jaroslav
59
1982
14
00:19:17
15.
Škodová
Jana
55
1980
15
00:19:19
16.
Havlíček
Tomáš
45
1989
16
00:19:25
17.
Seifert
Herbert
32
1992
17
00:19:28
18.
Kunrt
Luboš
26
1980
18
00:19:30
19.
Zůna
Miroslav
2
1986
19
00:19:59
20.
Schubert
Martin
54
1984
20
00:20:09
21.
Veselý
Martin
49
1974
21
00:20:13
22.
Egrt
Marcel
11
1965
22
00:20:15
23.
Křivan
Miroslav
50
1963
23
00:20:28
24.
Laštůvková
Natálie
40
1997
24
00:20:34
25.
Průchová
Jana
1
1981
25
00:20:50
26.
Telecká
Šárka
80
1994
26
00:20:52
27.
David
Jan
14
2006
27
00:20:54
28.
Průcha
Jan
17
2009
28
00:20:54
29.
Kokoška
Max
86
2008
29
00:20:54
30.
Straussová
Jaroslava
7
1979
30
00:21:03
31.
Šipošová
Pavlína
28
1986
31
00:21:04
32.
Kalaš
Jaromír
82
1981
32
00:21:30
33.
Pirnerová
Lenka
30
1991
33
00:21:34
34.
Růžičková
Darina
4
1988
34
00:21:44
35.
Dvořáková
Martina
23
1969
35
00:21:53
36.
Werner
Tomáš
66
1991
36
00:22:28
37.
Zábranský
Bohuslav
72
2004
37
00:22:28
38.
Marková
Monika
77
1978
38
00:22:41
39.
Rebej
Martin
21
1970
39
00:22:42
40.
Sladká
Petra
48
1975
40
00:22:48
41.
Oslej
Dušan
68
1968
41
00:22:50
42.
Dolejš
Miroslav
74
2000
42
00:23:15
43.
Strejc
Jaroslav
33
1979
43
00:23:17
44.
Vostřelová
Pavlína
76
1998
44
00:23:27
45.
Rataj
Pavel
81
1992
45
00:23:38
46.
Krejčová
Monika
62
1975
46
00:23:39
47.
Krobová
Petra
25
1976
47
00:23:58
48.
Křivanová
Daniela
51
1992
48
00:24:05
49.
Laštůvková
Jana
42
1968
49
00:24:44
50.
Borovský
Martin
38
1973
50
00:24:54
51.
Jandová
Lucie
37
1979
51
00:24:54
52.
Telecký
Jiří
88
1963
52
00:25:15
53.
Telecká
Hana
87
1969
53
00:25:15
54.
Rebejová
Lenka
22
1975
54
00:25:41
55.
Egrtová
Kateřina
10
2000
55
00:25:57
56.
Feriancová
Monika
18
1971
56
00:26:10
57.
Pacholíková
Lenka
60
1971
57
00:26:43
58.
Veselá
Bronislava
73
1961
58
00:27:11
59.
Doušová
Nikola
47
1998
59
00:27:55
60.
Marek
Bartoloměj
78
2005
60
00:28:22
61.
Dittrich
Pavel
75
1976
61
00:29:17
62.
Vochomůrka
Jiří
6
1977
62
00:29:19
63.
Venclová
Pavlina
27
1972
63
00:29:46
64.
Svobodová
Regina
35
1972
64
00:29:56
65.
Oslejová
Jitka
67
1967
65
00:30:23
66.
Pospíšilová
Karolína
85
1982
66
00:30:25
67.
Vostřelová
Dana
12
1963
67
00:30:30
68.
Punt
Jaroslav
20
1984
68
00:30:45
69.
Beneková
Danuše
31
1987
69
00:31:01
70.
Rezková
Marcela
16
1980
70
00:31:01
71.
Vyšinská
Anežka
83
1984
71
00:31:26
72.
Bednářová
Aneta
65
2002
72
00:33:31
73.
Dvořáková
Jaroslava
9
1949
73
00:35:37
74.
Puntová
Jaroslava
8
1957
74
00:35:37

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta
Preciosa

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1
NSA

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská