Výsledky - Kamenice

Filtrace výsledků

Běh republiky hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Exnerová
Karolína
70
2016
1
00:02:45
2.
Nádvorníková
Nelly
67
2013
2
00:02:49
3.
Vrtal
Luboš
79
2011
3
00:02:54
4.
Kafková
Amélie
71
2012
4
00:02:55
5.
Kopečný
Martin
65
2013
5
00:03:12
6.
Kuhtreiber
Radim
75
2013
6
00:03:12
7.
Kafka
Adam
72
2015
7
00:03:49
8.
Pacalová
Natálie
73
2007
8
00:04:02
9.
Pacalová
Michaela
74
2008
9
00:04:03
10.
Kopečná
Adéla
64
2008
10
00:04:07
11.
Plachetská
Nika
68
2009
11
00:04:10
12.
Nedomanská
Eliška
78
2009
12
00:04:13
13.
Kuhtreiber
Marian
82
2010
13
00:04:14
14.
Rozbora
Antonín
2130
2010
14
00:04:15
15.
Vidláková
Nela
63
2016
15
00:04:20
16.
Hloušková
Anna
76
2015
16
00:04:21
17.
Vrtalová
Marika
69
2008
17
00:04:50
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Exner
Jakub
38
1983
1
00:19:29
2.
Šimek
Pavel
41
1978
2
00:20:41
3.
Krčálová
Olga
42
1978
3
00:21:07
4.
Berka
Václav
60
1983
4
00:21:11
5.
Nováček
Martin
58
2002
5
00:22:35
6.
Kafka
Tomáš
35
1985
6
00:22:57
7.
Veselý
Lukáš
37
1994
7
00:23:02
8.
Šťáva
Petr
59
1967
8
00:23:29
9.
Bakus
Olda
49
1975
9
00:23:30
10.
Hondl
Vojtěch
47
1993
10
00:23:39
11.
Vrtal
Dušan
57
1977
11
00:23:44
12.
Plachetský
Matěj
32
2004
12
00:23:47
13.
Puršl
Jiří
40
1963
13
00:23:51
14.
Karban
Aleš
33
1975
14
00:23:52
15.
Wastlová
Šárka
52
1992
15
00:24:06
16.
Jakoubek
Tomas
15
1986
16
00:24:54
17.
Vrša
Vít
28
1989
17
00:25:12
18.
Pacal
Lukáš
31
2006
18
00:25:18
19.
Michalíková
Eliška
2107
1992
19
00:25:22
20.
Maly
Milan
24
1968
20
00:25:28
21.
Jonáš
Luboš
43
1964
21
00:25:31
22.
Novák
Jaroslav
29
1990
22
00:25:38
23.
Raftl
Karel
14
1976
23
00:26:17
24.
Kűhtreiber
Pavel
30
1974
24
00:26:40
25.
Blaha
Vítězslav
50
1975
25
00:26:58
26.
Lacina
Robert
48
1976
26
00:27:02
27.
Benda
Jiří
46
1977
27
00:27:20
28.
Čáp
Jan
2106
1993
28
00:27:38
29.
Turna
Milan
3
1984
29
00:27:38
30.
Exnerová
Marie
39
1987
30
00:28:40
31.
Fňukalová
Radka
51
1988
31
00:29:13
32.
Nejedlá
Kateřina
53
1994
32
00:29:14
33.
Manová
Eva
55
1986
33
00:29:55
34.
Kopečný
Miroslav
16
1975
34
00:30:04
35.
Šimková
Simona
27
1996
35
00:31:26
36.
Novotný
Zdeněk
54
1952
36
00:31:35
37.
Bumbálek
Miroslav
36
1951
37
00:32:40
38.
Sitařová
Ladislava
8
1974
38
00:33:13
39.
Sitař
Aleš
7
1967
39
00:33:14
40.
Vidláková
Barbora
5
1996
40
00:34:14
41.
Nováková
Pavlína
26
1968
41
00:34:48
42.
Dočkalová
Soňa
2108
1976
42
00:36:12
43.
Krubová
Adriana
6
2001
43
00:40:40
44.
Fialova
Kristyna
4
1995
44
00:40:40
45.
Stejskal
Aleš
1
2003
45
00:40:59
46.
Mokrý
Martin
19
1989
46
00:40:59
47.
Franklová
Jana
9
1974
47
00:40:59
48.
Kopečný
Miroslav
17
2008
48
00:40:59

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská