Výsledky - Brno

Filtrace výsledků

hlavní závod
potáhněte doprava
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Jover I Ruiz
Guillem
10223
1999
1
00:16:30
2.
Košár
Filip
10068
1999
2
00:17:03
3.
Brandstetter
Matyáš
11303
2000
3
00:17:12
4.
Kolátor
Matyáš
10042
1999
4
00:17:27
5.
Šafránková
Johanka
6093
1997
5
00:18:09
6.
Merna
Zbyněk
11295
1977
6
00:18:13
7.
Makovický
Juraj
9978
1988
7
00:18:25
8.
Švejnohová
Veronika
7146
1997
8
00:18:59
9.
Vybíral
Martin
9439
1988
9
00:19:06
10.
Sokol
Jiří
11305
1980
10
00:19:10
11.
Bizkarra Abad
Hodei
10230
1999
11
00:19:20
12.
Ishchuk
Daria
8850
1994
12
00:19:22
13.
Mazánek
Matěj
11307
2010
13
00:19:58
14.
Šťastný
Jonatán
11309
2011
14
00:20:08
15.
Čech
Igor
7321
1977
15
00:20:22
16.
Jína
Jeňa
1324
1973
16
00:20:37
17.
Čermák
Lukáš
8185
1986
17
00:20:45
18.
Zatloukal
Martin
10114
1990
18
00:20:48
19.
Mikauš
Aleš
7462
1958
19
00:21:07
20.
Horáček
Pavel
11300
1993
20
00:21:24
21.
Šmerda
Roman
9138
1975
21
00:21:25
22.
Srnová
Karla
9122
1995
22
00:21:30
23.
Pecka
Luboš
10412
1985
23
00:21:31
24.
Vlk
Martin
1180
1980
24
00:21:39
25.
Zemek
Jiří
7314
1980
25
00:21:39
26.
Přibyl
Zdeněk
10047
1998
26
00:21:46
27.
Němeček
Petr
9480
1992
27
00:21:46
28.
Srna
Jan
9127
1990
28
00:21:52
29.
Schrom
Jaroslav
11304
2000
29
00:22:18
30.
Novotná
Jana
11870
1986
30
00:22:31
31.
Sattlerova
Marketa
8266
1984
31
00:22:42
32.
Dufková
Anežka
9279
2011
32
00:23:10
33.
Bureš
Antonín
8717
1987
33
00:23:37
34.
Dlouhý
Ivo
5653
1970
34
00:23:48
35.
Kopřiva
Roman
11306
1988
35
00:24:00
36.
Rod
Daniel
11302
2000
36
00:24:01
37.
Kalábová
Tereza
8498
1990
37
00:24:05
38.
Marková
Alice
11299
1970
38
00:24:06
39.
Habr
Ondřej
8884
1999
39
00:24:20
40.
Cavallo
Roman
2576
1984
40
00:24:24
41.
Večerka
Vojtěch
7405
1988
41
00:24:36
42.
Zíková
Zuzana
11298
1991
42
00:24:55
43.
Kachyňa
František
9368
1956
43
00:24:57
44.
Samek
Milan
10453
1985
44
00:24:58
45.
Pánková
Andrea
8132
1989
45
00:24:58
46.
Caska
Jan
11308
1982
46
00:25:02
47.
Borovička
Václav
11292
1988
47
00:25:03
48.
Přichystal
Marek
11872
1970
48
00:25:17
49.
Ptáček
Michal
8426
1986
49
00:26:20
50.
Zatloukalová
Eva
8002
1990
50
00:26:28
51.
Burešová
Hana
8718
1990
51
00:26:37
52.
Habr
Zdeněk
8876
1967
52
00:26:53
53.
Hanák
Jakub
7126
1982
53
00:27:47
54.
Poláček
Kamil
131
1981
54
00:28:05
55.
Klusová
Hana
11289
1996
55
00:28:06
56.
Válková
Martina
9980
1993
56
00:28:14
57.
Červinková
Eva
1192
1961
57
00:28:31
58.
Blaháková
Michaela
8526
1991
58
00:28:57
59.
Putnová
Romana
11502
1989
59
00:29:16
60.
Haluzová
Soňa
8954
1965
60
00:29:32
61.
Šmídová
Petra
8265
1993
61
00:29:34
62.
Pašek
Brian
9281
1993
62
00:29:36
63.
Dufek
Štěpán
9280
2014
63
00:29:42
64.
Čvandová
Martina
9401
1989
64
00:30:56
65.
Havel
Michal
9533
1991
65
00:30:57
66.
Biskupová
Jana
9112
1976
66
00:31:38
67.
Havlíček
Ladislav
9171
1972
67
00:32:26
68.
Bělíková
Marta
8722
1985
68
00:34:08
69.
Čadová
Helena
9818
1977
69
00:45:03
DNF
Bartoš
Robert
8875
1982

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta
Preciosa

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1
NSA

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská