Výsledky - Bedřichov

Filtrace výsledků

hlavní závod
potáhněte doprava
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Pazdera
Lukáš
108
1986
1
00:17:17
2.
Galandr
Daniel
66
1979
2
00:18:10
3.
KREJĆÍ
JAROSLAV
1
1996
3
00:18:32
4.
Hujerová
Tereza
35
1998
4
00:19:24
5.
Kubišta
Jan
44
1986
5
00:19:35
6.
Demčenko
Evžen
90
1976
6
00:20:06
7.
Kašička
Martin
77
1982
7
00:20:11
8.
Blažek
Jiří
34
1975
8
00:20:27
9.
Samšiňák
Přemysl
78
1978
9
00:20:38
10.
Havlík
Tomáš
61
1986
10
00:20:46
11.
Jurečka
Martin
48
1983
11
00:20:59
12.
Kůrka
Ondřej
52
1986
12
00:21:06
13.
Chaloupka
Přemysl
71
1971
13
00:21:16
14.
Jursa
Martin
20
1998
14
00:21:27
15.
Hakenová
Jana
2
1980
15
00:21:37
16.
Pekař
Lukáš
56
1989
16
00:22:08
17.
Ruzovic
Jan
53
1987
17
00:22:10
18.
Havlík
Radim
64
1975
18
00:22:11
19.
Musil
Milan
89
1968
19
00:22:20
20.
Khel
Richard
86
1975
20
00:22:48
21.
Collie
Ivana
36
1976
21
00:22:50
22.
Vaňousek
Václav
75
1979
22
00:23:02
23.
Jílek
Tomáš
25
1994
23
00:23:05
24.
Kosina
Luděk
29
1979
24
00:24:03
25.
Kosička
Lubor
69
1983
25
00:24:05
26.
Svrčková
Hana
74
1978
26
00:24:12
27.
Martincová
Kateřina
58
1976
27
00:24:22
28.
Lebeda
Martin
22
2007
28
00:24:39
29.
Mužík
Miroslav
40
1995
29
00:24:51
30.
Jelínek
Roman
63
1985
30
00:24:53
31.
Chaloupková
Dana
70
1971
31
00:24:56
32.
Nasirov
Jakub
8
2006
32
00:25:18
33.
Česáková
Jolana
80
1976
33
00:25:24
34.
Střižíková
Jana
23
1977
34
00:25:30
35.
Kurfiřt
Jakub
32
2008
35
00:25:50
36.
Bergmanová
Nikola
47
1996
36
00:26:01
37.
Futschik
Rudolf
5
1972
37
00:26:02
38.
Bílková
Adéla
27
1999
38
00:26:10
39.
Dohnalík
David
37
1994
39
00:26:29
40.
Havlíková
Barbora
62
1985
40
00:26:41
41.
Havlíková
Tereza
130
2011
41
00:26:46
42.
Hozda
Jiři
4
1983
42
00:27:35
43.
Bernášek
Jiří
88
1981
43
00:27:36
44.
Bradna
Lukáš
51
2006
44
00:28:04
45.
Vaňousková
Lucie
76
1982
45
00:28:31
46.
Hozák
Richard
60
1994
46
00:28:36
47.
Talášek
Pavel
12
1980
47
00:28:37
48.
Nasirov
Adam
9
2009
48
00:28:40
49.
Martínek
Ladislav
17
1976
49
00:28:53
50.
Kučerová
Renata
10
1977
50
00:29:03
51.
Kommová
Martina
24
1994
51
00:29:09
52.
Farkašová
Petra
41
1978
52
00:29:10
53.
Hlaváč
Vratislav
73
1969
53
00:29:15
54.
Přistoupil
Aleš
81
1974
54
00:29:22
55.
Preisslerová
Kateřina
28
2000
55
00:29:38
56.
Havlová
Blanka
46
1978
56
00:29:40
57.
Hácklová
Jana
83
1976
57
00:29:44
58.
Louda
Jiří
87
1989
58
00:29:44
59.
Heidrichová
Lenka
43
1972
59
00:29:58
60.
Chludilová
Zuzana
59
1984
60
00:30:56
61.
Jursová
Šárka
19
1974
61
00:31:01
62.
Urbanová
Jana
26
1988
62
00:32:11
63.
Žáková
Tereza
54
1993
63
00:32:17
64.
Žáková
Monika
55
2013
64
00:33:47
65.
Spillerova
Iva
16
1971
65
00:35:04
66.
Kolomá
Pavlína
18
1978
66
00:36:02
67.
Šťastný
Jan
84
1981
67
00:24:43
68.
Černohorská
Markéta
33
1991
68
00:25:06
69.
Haken
Milan
3
1975
69
00:25:27
70.
Nasirova
Radka
7
1979
70
00:25:33
71.
Smrž
Michal
65
1988
71
00:25:34
72.
Krchňák
Lukáš
21
2003
72
00:25:35
73.
Bradna
Vladimír Bradna
50
1978
73
00:25:47
74.
Svatuška
Jaroslav
14
1977
74
00:26:01
75.
Doubková
Pavlina
57
1974
75
00:27:33
76.
Jurečková
Pavla
49
1981
76
00:28:11
77.
Smutný
Jiří
13
1979
77
00:28:36
78.
Fisenko
Ondřej
39
1992
78
00:29:09
79.
Stružská
Martina
72
1968
79
00:29:12
80.
Přistoupilová
Eliška
82
2008
80
00:29:37
81.
Samšiňáková
Markéta
79
1979
81
00:29:39
82.
Khelová
Petra
85
1978
82
00:29:55
83.
Havelková
Markéta
6
1974
83
00:30:06
84.
Svatušková
Jana
15
1978
84
00:31:34
85.
Vodhánělová
Jana
30
1984
85
00:31:57
86.
Vodháněl
Jiří
31
1974
86
00:32:11
87.
Pražáková
Marta
45
1982
87
00:34:53

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta
Preciosa

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1
NSA

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská