Výsledky - Babice nad Svitavou

Filtrace výsledků

hlavní závod
dětský závod
potáhněte doprava
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Kosař
Filip
123
2012
1
00:02:04
2.
Drábek
Mikuláš
132
2011
2
00:02:05
3.
Flekačová
Karolína
111
2013
3
00:02:14
4.
Míčová
Lucie
133
2011
4
00:02:19
5.
Truksa
Šimon
130
2012
5
00:02:22
6.
Houdková
Jolana
108
2014
6
00:02:22
7.
Kosařová
Nina
125
2015
7
00:02:23
8.
Truksa
Michal
129
2012
8
00:02:24
9.
Pešková
Barbora
126
2013
9
00:02:26
10.
Dosoudil
Alexandr
104
2012
10
00:02:31
11.
Liška
Jonáš
110
2013
11
00:02:32
12.
Dosoudil
Richard
105
2013
12
00:02:33
13.
Dudová
Natálie
103
2014
13
00:02:40
14.
Podola
Daniel
122
2015
14
00:02:40
15.
Pešek
Kryštof
127
2015
15
00:02:47
16.
Houdková
Olivie
109
2016
16
00:02:55
17.
Dosoudil
Jindřich
106
2016
17
00:02:55
18.
Kosař
David
124
2017
18
00:02:55
19.
Vokřínková
Anna
135
2016
19
00:02:55
20.
Pešková
Dorota
128
2017
20
00:03:49
21.
Došek
David
134
2010
21
00:05:48
22.
Pavlíková
Kristýna
117
2009
22
00:06:22
23.
Redlich
Vojtěch
107
2008
23
00:06:27
24.
Flekač
David
120
2010
24
00:06:49
25.
Truksa
Jan
121
2010
25
00:06:55
26.
Pazuchová
Barbora
116
2010
26
00:07:40
27.
Truksová
Tereza
112
2010
27
00:07:50
poř.
Jméno
Příjmení
start. č.
ročník
poř. abs.
čas
1.
Bejček
Patrik
26
1994
1
00:27:20
2.
Kolář
Petr
28
1986
2
00:27:51
3.
Kovář
Petr
27
1985
3
00:28:54
4.
Lazar
Lukáš
14
1982
4
00:29:38
5.
Gajdár
Michal
13
1991
5
00:30:13
6.
Přikrylová
Lenka
21
1998
6
00:30:22
7.
Golík
Pavel
16
1979
7
00:30:40
8.
Drnec
Martin
48
1976
8
00:31:01
9.
Drábek
Jan
6
1980
9
00:31:34
10.
Golík
Jan
18
2007
10
00:32:11
11.
Vránek
David
43
1978
11
00:32:14
12.
Vrba
Pavel
37
1968
12
00:32:27
13.
Kočí
Adela
20
1997
13
00:32:44
14.
Vymazal
Aleš
23
1994
14
00:33:01
15.
Meranová
Lenka
24
1986
15
00:33:36
16.
Trtílek
František
2
1981
16
00:34:35
17.
Houdek
Martin
12
1985
17
00:34:39
18.
Kielarová
Hana
42
2003
18
00:34:46
19.
Saviola
Tatiana
45
2001
19
00:34:51
20.
Schlemmer
Vojtěch
51
1989
20
00:34:58
21.
Zaoral
Martin
41
1975
21
00:35:13
22.
Neužil
Radek
50
1970
22
00:35:26
23.
Nevtipa
Marek
46
1987
23
00:35:33
24.
Weinberger
A
40
2012
24
00:35:35
25.
Drncová
Klára
47
1977
25
00:35:36
26.
Kosařová
Martina
15
1979
26
00:36:02
27.
Trtílková
Hana
3
1980
27
00:36:25
28.
Herout
Tomáš
38
1987
28
00:37:10
29.
Pospíšil
František
35
1990
29
00:37:27
30.
Bábek
Martin
1
1971
30
00:38:31
31.
Redlichová
Radka
5
1980
31
00:38:41
32.
Szombath
Andrej
25
1979
32
00:39:43
33.
Krajtl
David
44
1978
33
00:39:57
34.
Golíková
Kateřina
17
1980
34
00:40:42
35.
Duda
Tomáš
8
1985
35
00:40:55
36.
Bičiště
Jan
49
1967
36
00:40:56
37.
Jurčová
Martina
30
1978
37
00:43:18
38.
Pospíšilová
Monika
36
1988
38
00:43:35
39.
Pešková
Jana
19
1982
39
00:44:08
40.
Weinberger
Vít
39
1978
40
00:44:38
41.
Vojáček
Vítězslav
11
1969
41
00:46:28
42.
Nerudová
Jana
31
1990
42
00:47:40
43.
Lyach
Kamila
22
1985
43
00:50:34

Zpět na úvodní stránku

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

ČEZ

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

ČEPS
ČS
Penny

PARTNEŘI

Česká pošta
Ondrášovka
Under Armour
Generali Investmenst
Madeta
Preciosa

HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Radiožurnál
Česká televize

INSTITUCIONÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

HMP
Praha 1
NSA

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

A11
Český rozhlas Sever
Český rozhlas Region

Pořadatel

Česká obec sokolská